พิมพ์
หมวด: Member
ฮิต: 2477
Tactical Thai Sword Member
 
we are Family
You support me - I support you
 
Foreign Team from Thailand
- Germany
- Cyprus
- England
- Australia
- Singapore
- Italy
- USA
- Scotland
- Greece
- Korea
 
Remark 5 May 2022
 

 
RALF KUSSLER - GERMANY - ASSISTANT KRU YAI - Team President in Germany
- Ralf earned 2nd place from Thai Sword Fighting KMA Tournament March 2015 (Double Sword)
- Ralf earned 3nd place from Thai Sword Fighting KMA Tournament March 2016 (Double Sword)
 
ANDREAS TSOURELIS - CYPRUS - KRU (2018) Official Representative - Team Cyprus
- Andreas earned 2nd place from Thai Sword Fighting KMA Tournament March 2017 (Double Sword)
- Andreas earned 3nd place from Thai Sword Fighting KMA Tournament March 2018 (Double Sword)
- Andreas - MBCS Stick Fighting Instructor Level 3 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
 
EMILIANO FANTASIA - ENGLAND - KRU (2018) Official Representative - Team England
- Emiliano earned 3nd place from Thai Sword Fighting KMA Tournament March 2017 (Double Sword)
- Emiliano Have a Super performance from Thai Sword Fighting KMA Tournament March 2018 (Double Sword)
- Emiliano - MBCS Stick Fighting Instructor Level 3 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
 
HARRY WARBURTON - GERMANY - ASSISTANT KRU (MTD - Thailand August 2018)
 
PHILLIP GREGORY GORDON - AMERICA - ASSISTANT KRU (2022) Official Representative - Team America
 
THOMAS SANWALD - GERMANY - ASSISTANT KRU (2022) 
 

 
CHRISTIAN NEU - GERMANY - Instructor Level 2 (3 month online training program 2022)
MARIANO CIPRIANO - ITALY - Instructor Level 2 (3 month online training program 2022)
MARCEL WEGMAN - GERMANY - Instructor Level 2 (3 month online training program 2022) 
 
LEE SANGBONG - SOUTH KOREA - Instructor Level 2 (3 month online training program 2022) 
LEE SANGHUN - SOUTH KOREA - Instructor Level 2 (3 month online training program 2022) 
KIM SUNGIN - SOUTH KOREA - Instructor Level 2 (3 month online training program 2022) 
 
 
SVEN GOLDBACH - GERMANY - Instructor Level 2 (Germany Camp 2019)
SILKE MöLLER - GERMANY - Instructor Level 2 (Germany Camp 2019)
KLAUS RODAN - GERMANY - Instructor Level 2 (Germany Camp 2019)
DANIEL HIMMERRICH - GERMANY - Instructor Level 2 (Germany Camp 2019)
VINCENT LOW - SINGAPORE - Instructor Level 2 (2017)
JANNIK HOFMANN - GERMANY - Instructor Level 2 (Thailand July 2018)
DANIEL TISTA - GERMANY - Instructor Level 2 - (Re Exams 2017)
HASSAN YAAKOUBD - ITALY - Instructor Level 2 (2017)
 
 

 
DANIEL POEY - SINGAPORE - Instructor Level 1 (3 month online training program 2022) 
RITCHIE SOCKELL - SCOTLAND - Instructor Level 1 (Muay Chaiya on Germany Camp 2013, 5 month online training program 2021) 
JAMES ALLAN 
- SCOTLAND - Instructor Level 1 (5 month online training program 2021) 
TIM WEIDINGER - GERMANY - Instructor Level 1 (Muay Chaiya on Germany Camp 2018, 5 month online training program 2021) 
STEFAN NOTHAFT - GERMANY - Instructor Level 1 (5 month online training program 2021) 
MUSTAFA MUNSTER BALKAN - Instructor Level 1 (5 month online training program 2021)
DIMITRIOS GLETZAKOS - GREECE - Instructor Level 1 (5 month online training program 2021)
 
RUSLAN STEIGER - GERMANY - Instructor Level 1 (MTD - Thailand August 2018)
SHINICHIRO HAYASHI - JAPAN - Instructor Level 1 (2017)
SOPHIE REED - ENGLAND - Instructor Level 1 (Thailand 2017)
JACQUES VAN LUYCK - Instructor Level 1 (Germany Camp 2019)
JAN STREUBEL - GERMANY - Instructor Level 1 (Germany Camp 2017)
DANIEL ROSSWINKEL - GERMANY - Instructor Level 1 (Germany Camp 2017 - Re Exams 2018)
AARON JAMES DRIVER - AUSTRALIA - Instructor Level 1 (Thailand July 2019)
PARASKOS PARASKEVA - CYPRUS - Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
SOCRATES SOCRATOUS - CYPRUS - Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
- Socrates - MBCS Stick Fighting Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
MARKOS NIKOLAKOPOULOS - GREECE - Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
- Markos - MBCS Stick Fighting Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
MELIOS THOMA - CYPRUS - Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
YIANNIS IOANNOU - CYPRUS - Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
- Yiannis - MBCS Stick Fighting Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
COSTAS PATSALIDES PATSALIDES - CYPRUS - Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
- Costas - MBCS Stick Fighting Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
ANDREAS MAGOS - CYPRUS - Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
- Andreas - MBCS Stick Fighting Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
ADONIS HADJIIOANNOU - CYPRUS - Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
- Adonis - MBCS Stick Fighting Instructor Level 1 (Cyprus Camp 2019)
 
JACK LEUNG - AUSTRALIA - Instructor Level 1 (Thailand 2019)
CHRIS WONG - AUSTRALIA - Instructor Level 1 (Thailand 2019)
JASON ZHENG - AUSTRALIA - Instructor Level 1 (Thailand 2019)
DULCE LEE - AUSTRALIA - Instructor Level 1 (Thailand 2019)
  
 
 

 
MARC KARSTENS - Student Level 2 (2018- Online January 2021) - wait for test to be Instructor Level 1
KRISTOPHER KINGSTON - Student Level 2 (Muay Chaiya - MTD 2019)
BRIAN GOODALL - ENGLAND - Student Level 1 (2017)
KIM YOUNG JO - KOREA - Student Level 1 (2019)
LEE SOON CHAI - SINGAPORE - Student Level 1 (Test by VINZ - TTS SINGAPORE TEAM 2020)
ADAM MOKHTEE - SINGAPORE - Student Level 1 (Test by VINZ - TTS SINGAPORE TEAM 2022)
SIDUS ANG - SINGAPORE - Student Level 1 (Test by VINZ - TTS SINGAPORE TEAM 2022)